ZAND DEVELOPMENTS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 08089039
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.05.30
last member list: 2016.05.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2015-07-14 - 1 SEARCH MARKETING LIMITED

  • 2017-02-09 - AUTO DEVICES LTD

  • 2018-11-28 - RR BUILDERS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
  • 81300 - Landscape service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2020.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.13
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.30
document available: 1

Companies near by ZAND DEVELOPMENTS LTD

205 PENTAX HOUSE SOUTH HILL AVENUE, SOUTH HARROW, HARROW, ENGLAND, HA2 0DU