ZAZAI DREAM BUILDERS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 11067797
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2017.11.16
dissolution date: 2019.06.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-11-27 - ZAZAI BUAILDERS LTD

Company sics:

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • 43341 - Painting
  • 46730 - Wholesale of wood, construction materials and sanitary equipment
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.15
document available: 1

Companies near by ZAZAI DREAM BUILDERS LTD

90 CAPE HILL, SMETHWICK, BIRMINGHAM, UNITED KINGDOM, B66 4PB