ZEBB LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04845040
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.07.24
last member list: 2015.07.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2019-09-26 - 3TV UK LTD

Company sics:

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Accounts:

account ref date: 01.01
next due date: 2020.10.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.10.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.27
document available: 1

Companies near by ZEBB LTD

11 CHURCH ROAD, GREAT BOOKHAM, SURREY, KT23 3PB