ZERO TECH LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC614763
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2018.11.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2019-06-17 - ZERO SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
next due date: 2020.08.27
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.12.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.11.26
document available: 1

Companies near by ZERO TECH LTD.

ZERO TECH LTD., PO BOX 5080, ALEXANDRIA, UNITED KINGDOM, G83 3BL